1. Advent - 27.11.2005

Nummer Skip QTH Vorname
1 Bello 2 Marktleuthen Günther
2 Wolle Chemnitz Wolfgang
3 Braver Römer Zwickau Bernd
4 Habicht Dresden Michael
5 Biker Nitschareuth Bernd
6 Star 1 Niederhain Uli
7 Butt 27 Bad Kösen Wolfgang
8 Kranich Willerstädt Bernd
9 Dextro Dresden mobil Udo
10 Gummiohr Meissen Heinz
11 Formel 1 Ostrau Reiner
12 Wolli Burkhardtswalde Wolfgang
13 Yagi 01 Eilenburg Bernd
14 Audi 55 Mühlberg Bernd
15 Candy Oederan Dietmar
16 Wellenreiter Leipzig Andreas
17 Oberallgäu Wiesenburg Harry
18 Zinker Ehrenhain mobil Werner
19 Edelweiss Zwickau Karl
20 Astra 1.3 Scharfenstein Kurt
21 Herby 1 Werdau Herbert
22 Jupiter Crimmitschau Eberhardt
23 Friedrich Limbach-Oberfrohna Friedrich
24 Alpha Lima Mildenau mobil Günther
25 Goldstar Hermannsdorf Linus
26 Ferrari 04 Blankenhain Uwe
27 Caro 01 Plauen Matthias
28 Lothi Leipzig Lothar
29 Gartenfreund E 5 Zwickau Klaus
30 Märchenprinz Mühlsen Günther
31 Gartenfreund Gröditz Helmut
32 Stier 1 Radeburg Günther
33 Zwilling Frauenstein Wolfgang
34 Delta Lima 118 Döbeln Hermann
35 Omega Kraslice CR  
36 Kranich Pfiffelbach mobil Bernd
37 Brandfürst Greiz Lothar und Doris
38 Senator Annaberg Lilo
39 Alan Hundshübel Kurt
40 Edelweiss Zwickau Ha-Fu Karl
41 Tanne Hohenleuben Udo
42 Karli Ebersbrunn Karl
43 Rebell 02 Stein Erwin
44 Stern Senftenberg Axel
45 Gartenfee Greiz Isolde
46 Edelputz Geringswalde Detlef
47 Oleg Kleinbobritsch Heinz
48 Mungo Gera Horst
49 Clara 1 Eisleben Axel
50 Adler 12 Kleinröda Harald
51 Capella 1 Dresden Heinz
52 Rambo Großenhain Günther (über DL 118)
53 Moritz Friedrichsgrün Günther
54 D H 01 Zeulenroda Harald
55 Pluto Eisleben Joachim
56 Rübezahl Meissen Micha
57 Freddy Freiberg Fred
58 Elefant Köthen Harald
59 Jäger 2 Roßwein Hartmut
60 Berg Glashütte Werner
61 Nordpol 5 Dresden Ha-Fu Wolfgang und Rosi
62 Räucherhöhle Niederalbersdorf Bernd
63 Salamander Elsterberg/Vogtland Heiko
64 Anker Plankenstein Hans
65 Ede 2 Niederlommatsch Karl-Heinz
66 Krebs Stolpen Claudia
67 Golf 3 Ohorn Sven
68 Astra 1 B Geringswalde Frank
69 D N Schönheide Patrick
70 Natter Chemnitz Rene
71 Klapperstrauss Scheibenberg Holger
72 Uno 1 Waldheim Ondra`s
73 Granada 1 Waldsachsen/Eger Ludwig
74 Kupferrohr Wunschwitz Ralf
75 Franky 1 Richtzenheim Frank
76 Weltenbummler Mücheln Sepp
77 Chemnitz 08 Chemnitz Heinz
78 Zwecke Rathewalde Willi
79 Elster Ehrenfriedersdorf Jürgen
80 Country Manne Chemnitz Manfred
81 Kati Mildenau Kathleen
82 Ahle 1 Siebenlehn Christa