2. Advent - 06.12.2009

Um die Bilder in Großansicht zu sehen - einfach auf das betreffende Bild klicken.

Bild: DV 27 L mit Rückenwind

Nummer Skip QTH Vorname
1 Kolibri Radewitz Klaus und Elke
2 Astra 1b Geringswalde Frank
3 Kranich Willerstedt Bernd
4 Dachs Baiersdorf Max
5 Dampf Leisnig Helmut
6 Blauer Engel Grünhain Peter
7 Holzmichel Chemnitz Andy
8 Marry Chemnitz mobil Ronny
9 Candy Oederan Dietmar
10 Fuchs Trünzig Siegfried
11 Yagi 01 Brünlos Jürgen
12 Papa Mike Oberhof Peter
13 Feuermann Chemnitz Jürgen
14 Klapperstauss Scheibenberg Holger
15 Samson Rositz Lutz
16 Hasso 30 Döbeln Horst
17 Adler 12 Kleinrötha Harald
18 Quelle 1 Krumhermersdorf Jürgen
19 Rebell 02 Stein Erwin
20 Bildröhre Gerbstedt Jochen
21 Eddi 200 Mittweida Mike
22 Goldhamster Hermannsdorf Angelo
23 Warti 312 Chemnitz Peter und Natalie
24 CR Ranse Sydney
25 Aladin Altenburg Reiner
26 Oberallgäu Stützengrün mobil Harry
27 Otto Limbach-Oberfrohna Gerald und Melanie
28 Tango 1 Munzig Dieter und Heidi
29 Pluto Eisleben Joachim
30 Zwerg Triptis Uli
31 Put 27 Rudelsburg Wolfgang
32 Straßenkreuzer Querfurt  
33 Specht Riesa Hans-Jürgen
34 Weltenbummler Mücheln Sepp
35 3 Kugeln Leipzig Uwe
36 Schalke 04 Leipzig Thomas
37 Äppelprinz Dresden Gerhard
38 Herby 1 Werdau Herbert
39 Brandfürst Greiz Lothar und Doris
40 P 70 Limbach Vogtland Werner
41 Krebs Greiz Egon
42 Delta Lima 118 Döbeln Hermann
43 Vectra 1.8 Lichtenstein Armin
44 Märchenprinz Mülsen St. Jakob Günther
45 Diesel Annaberg-Buchholz Walter
46 Montana Schwarzenberg Christoph
47 Spatz 07 Geyer Frank und Anette
48 Echo 3 Großenhain Reno
49 Goldstern Hermannsdorf Linus
50 Jade Wilkau-Haßlau Reiner
51 Mamba Meissen-Niederau Karl-Heinz
52 Weiße Taube Mohlsdorf Bernd
53 Trabi 01 mobil Steffen
54 Oldie Lucka Klaus
55 Seehund Marienberg Ronny
56 Jägermeister und Praline Colditz Harry und Marina
57 Fürst Spiegelwald Alexander
58 Delta Lima 13 Chemnitz mobil Falko
59 DAN Annaberg-Buchholz Roland
60 Yagi 1 Eilenburg Bernd
61 Globus Pausa Roland
62 Garage Borna Thomas
63 Kaiser Halle Uli
64 Alpha Lima Mildenau Günther
65 Wellenreiter Leipzig Andreas
66 Ernst Threna Ernst
67 Laubfrosch Großröhrsdorf Steffen
68 Strandläufer Mülsen St. Micheln Arnd
69 Braver Römer Zwickau Bernd
70 Schwarzer Fuchs Merseburg Wolfgang
71 Kilo 2 Zwickau Lothar
72 Nordlicht Kitscher Dieter
73 Elefant Köhren Harald
74 L 16 Geyer Lothar
75 Bulldogman Zickra Bernd
76 Uno 1 Waldheim Andras
77 Arche Noah Klingenthal mobil Stephan
78 Star 1 Niederhain Uli