3. Advent - 12.12.2004

Um die Bilder in Großansicht zu sehen - einfach auf das betreffende Bild klicken.

Nummer Skip QTH Name
1 Cowboy Taucha Ralf
2 Weiße Taube Molsdorf Bernd
3 Kolibri 604 Dahlen Günther
4 TH 02 und 517 Hohenflämingen Sven
5 Astra 1.3 Geringswalde Frank
6 Kolibri Radewitz Klaus
7 Eddy Freiberg Eddi
8 Rebell 02 Stein Erwin
9 Zinker Ehrehain Werner
10 Ali 11 Mörsdorf Dietmar
11 Wotan Callenberg Uwe
12 Waldläufer Gelobtland Gunther
13 Holzwurm13 Langewiesen Helmut
14 Wolle Chemnitz Wolfgang
15 Delta Charly 6 Winterberg Wolfgang
16 Naabtal Ochsenkopf Fritz
17 Astor Aue Gerhard
18 Alfa Foxtrott 20 Chemnitz mobil Ralf
19 Schlittenhund Neuhaus Peter
20 Weltenbummler Mücheln Sepp
21 Schwalbe Marienberg Karl
22 Addi Altenburg Werner
23 Galaxis Crimmitschau Franz
24 Braver Römer Zwickau Bernd
25 Wellenreiter Leipzig Andreas
26 Seewolf Lichtenstein Karl-Heinz
27 Karo 01 Plauen Matthias
28 Roadrunner Plauen Daniel
29 Astra Frankenberg Manfred
30 Neoplan Dresden Norbert
31 Grossvater Leipzig Marian
32 Jumbo Frankenberg Jürgen
33 Anker Blankenstein Hans
34 Tango 1 Munzig Dieter
35 EK 56 Falkenberg Erwin
36 Toledo 1.6 Augustusburg mobil Heiko
37 Nico Döbeln Reiner
38 Märchenprinz Mühlsen Günther
39 Brandfürst Greiz Lothar und Doris
40 Ignatz Greiz Günther
41 Biker Nitschareuth Bernd
42 Glück Auf Neudorf Horst
43 Feuervogel Glauchau Roman
44 Lori Reichenbach Waltraut
45 BA Döbeln Andreas
46 Orion Hartha Rolf
47 Lothi Leipzig Lothar
48 Edelputz Geringswalde Detlef
49 Audi 55 Mühlberg Bernd
50 Ferro Wermsdorf Dieter
51 Rotfuchs Klingenberg Günther
52 Ohne Skip Regis Peter
53 Goldstar Hermansdorf Linus
54 Astra 13 Scharfenstein Kurt
55 Klapperstrauss Scheibenberg Holger
56 Feuerteufel Nochau Bernd
57 Freddy Freiberg Fred
58 Angie Zeitz Jens
59 Pingu 10 Brand Erbisdorf Wolfgang
60 Dampflok Münchberg Hartmut
61 Benni Schönheide Heinz
62 Heidi Braunsdorf mobil Heidi
63 Gartenfee Greiz Isolde
64 Adel Neukirchen Wolfgang
65 Stern 01 Dreiwerden Siegfried
66 Salamander Weißbach Günther
67 Jägermeister Leupahn Harry
68 Praline Leupahn Marina
69 DL 118 Döbeln Hermann
70 Maschine Göttendorf Jörg
71 Wanderfalke Elsnig Dieter
72 Der Lange Soppersdorf Joachim
73 Pluto Eisleben Joachim
74 Uno 1 Waldheim Andrash
75 Laupenpieper Zwickau Günther
76 Herby 1 Werdau Herbert
77 Schwarzer Wolf Schwarzenberg Uwe
78 TH 681 Schafstedt Manfred
79 Husky Binnewitz Horst
80 Hugo Station Adelsdorf Andreas
81 Götschtal Rebesgrün Holger
82 CB 02 AT Sachsenburg Wilfried
83 Moritz Friedrichsgrün Günther
84 Expo Dresden mobil Udo
85 Bulldog Man Zikra Bernd
86 TH 2404 Leipzig Uwe
87 Omega Annaberg Willi
88 Roter Milan Meuselwitz Hans
89 Edelweiss Oberscheibe Reinhard
90 Räucherhöle Niederalbersdorf Bernd
91 Snoopy 47 Königswalde Uwe
92 Sandmännchen Plauen Rico
93 E 1 Königshain Ehrenfried
94 ONA 3 Kleinschirma Hendric
95 Natter Chemnitz Rene
96 Ahle 1 Siebenlehn Christa
97 Vectra 18 Lichtenstein Armin
98 Ohne Namen Schneeberg Siegfried
99 Sperber 3 Zschorlau Daniel
100 Blue Angel Plauen Reiner
101 Kreuzbube Hasselbach Wilfried
102 Bavaria 94 Selb Peter