3. Advent - 17.12.2006

Um die Bilder in Großansicht zu sehen - einfach auf das betreffende Bild klicken.

Nummer Skip QTH Vorname
1 Toledo Augustusburg-mobil Heiko
2 Kranich Willersdorf Bernd
3 Cowboy Taucha Ralf
4 Äppelprinz Dresden Gerhard
5 Kolibri Radewitz Klaus
6 Astra 1.6 Geringswalde Frank
7 Braver Römer Zwickau Bernd
8 Bohne 02 Kitscher Siegfried
9 Stern 01 Dreiwerden Siegfried
10   Döbernitz Eckhard
11 Zwilling Hartmannsdorf Wolfgang
12 Habicht Dresden-Lerchenberg Michael
13 D 88 Buchenberg-mobil Bernd
14 Gummiente Gera Heinz
15 Bildröhre Gerbstedt Jochen
16 JB 25 Eibenstock Jochen
17 Schwarzer Wolf Scheibenberg Uwe
18 DA 15 Halle Horst
19 Biker Nitschareuth Bernd
20 Holzmichel Chemnitz Andy
21 Pluto Eisleben Joachim
22 Fred Freiberg Fred
23 Jägermeister Biesich-mobil Harry
24 Skido Bockau Heinz
25 Bogenschütze Wachau Bernd
26 Weltenbummler Geiseltal Sepp
27 Obelix Wiebelsdorf Peter
28 Candy Oederan Dietmar
29 Eule Gera Steffen
30 Nachtfalke Altenburg-Lucka Uwe
31 Condor 01 Großschirma Frank
32 Wurzelpeter Mülsen St. Niclas Reiner
33 Ringo Nossen Günther
34 Goldstar Hermannsdorf Jochen
35 Teddy 104 Delitsch Horst
36 3 Kugeln Leipzig Uwe
37 Edelweiss Zwickau Karl
38 Blauer Engel Grünhain Peter
39 Wellenreiter Leipzig Andreas
40 Ahle 1 Siebenlehn Christa
41 Vectra 1.8 Lichtenstein Armin
42 Rebell 02 Stein Erwin
43 Andy 55 Mühlberg-Brandenburg Bernd
44 DAC 266   Jürgen
45 Nudel Leipzig Dieter
46 H 1 Werdau Herbert
47 Oberallgäu Wieselburg Harry
48 Doppelpack Chemnitz Peter/Margitta
49 Straßenkreuzer Querfurt Günther
50 Keule Gröditz Jens
51 Max Erdmannsdorf Harald
52 Zastava Freiberg Jürgen
53 Latsch Grossenhain Günther
54 Jumbo Frankenberg Jürgen
55 KB Dahlener Heide Klaus
56 Merry 1 Euba Höhe Ronny
57 DL 118 Döbeln Hermann
58 Lange Zürpersdorf Joachim
59 Uno 1 Waldheim Ondrás
60 Zigeuner Geringswalde Katrin
61 Wanderfalke Elsnik/Torgau Dieter
62 Wolli Burkhartswalde Wolfgang
63 Brandfürst Annaberg Lothar
64 Gartenfee Greiz Isolde
65 Mark 5   Frank
66 Capella Dresden Heinz
67 Seestern Chemnitz Peter
68 Caravan 88 Hauptmannsgrün Günther
69 Klapperstrauss Scheibenberg Holger
70 Paulchen Bad Düben Paul
71 Raachermannel Sayda Andreas
72 Gartenfreund Gröditz Helmut
73 Roland 01 Schlösschen Andreas
74 Papa 70 Vogtland Werner
75 Yagi 01 Brünlos Jürgen
76 Suzuki Doberlug-Kirchhain Horst
77 Pluto Harz-Auersberg-mobil Joachim
78 Christian Greiz Egon
79 L 16 Geyer Lothar
80 Schnelles Fahrrad Nerchau Maik
81 Kobold Greiz Wolfgang
82 Echo 2 Niederlommatsch Heinz