3. Advent - 14.12.2008

Um die Bilder in Großansicht zu sehen - einfach auf das betreffende Bild klicken.

Nummer Skip QTH Vorname
1 C-Republik Most Hans
2 Fuchs Trünzig Siegfried
3 Kranich Willerstedt Bernd
4 Tango 01 Munzig Dieter
5 Otto Limbach Gerald
6 Gummiente Gera Heinz
7 Bummi 1 Leisnig Eberhard
8 Delta 88 Triptis Bernd
9 Rebell 02 Stein Erwin
10 Goldfisch Spora Enrico
11 Stern 01 Dreiwerden Siegfried
12 Ringo Nossen Günther
13 Wiesel Döbeln Barbara
14 Grüner Kugelporsche Stadtroda Holger
15 Braver Römer Zwickau Bernd
16 Candy Oederan Dietmar
17 28 Zwönitz Jürgen
18 Eule Tasslitz Dieter
19 Weiße Taube Molsdorf Bernd
20 Fuchs Hohenmölsen Jürgen
21 Jumbo 1 Töppeln mobil Michael
22 Weltenbummler Mücheln Sepp
23 Dachs Baiersdorf Max
24 Kolibri Radewitz Klaus
25 Neptun Zwenkau Peter
26 Bildröhre Gerbstedt Jochen
27 User Weißenfels Bernd
28 Chemnitz 08 Chemnitz Heinz
29 Jupiter Crimmitschau Günther
30 Otto 01 Osterzgebirge mobil Otto
31 Oleg Kleinbobritsch Heinz
32 Der Lange Südbrandenburg Joachim
33 E 1 Königshain Ehrenfried
34 Pluto Eisleben Joachim
35 Kilo Bravo 1 Dahlener Heide Klaus
36 Ala 1 Siebenlehn Christa
37 Elster Ehrenfriedersdorf Jürgen
38   Sauschwemme Gerd
39 Herby 1 Werdau Herbert
40 Fred Freiberg Fred
41 Trucker Oelsnitz mobil Jörg
42 Caro 01 Plauen Matthias
43 Wolf Reichenbach Wolf
44 Elefant Köhren Harald
45 Kippe 50 Leipzig Günther
46 Bogenschütze Wachau Bernd
47 Capella Dresden Heinz
48 Habicht Dresden Michael
49 Oberallgäu Auersberg mobil Harry
50 Nachtfalke Lucka Uwe
51 Jäger 2 Roßwein Hartmut
52 Salamander Weißbach Günther
53 Antenne 01 Nossen Werner
54 Goldstar Hermansdorf Linus
55 Warti 312 Chemnitz Peter
56 Alpha Lima Mildenau Gunther
57 Diesel Annaberg Walther
58 Schalke 04 Leipzig Thomas
59 Uno 1 Waldheim Andra´s
60 Paulchen Bad Düben Paul
61 Teddy 104 Delitzsch Horst
62 Drei Kugeln Leipzig Uwe
63 Samson Rositz Lutz
64 Wellenreiter Leipzig Andreas
65 Steinbüschel Ehrenfriedersdorf Harald
66 Klapperstrauss Scheibenberg Holger
67 Paula 70 Limbach Vogtland Werner
68 Nordlicht Kitscher Dieter
69 Raachermannel Sayda Andreas
70 Yagi 01 Eilenburg Bernd
71 Sinus Neudorf  
72 Waldhaus Ebersbrunn Karli
73 Wanderfalke Oelsnitz Jens
74 Star 1 Niederhain Ulf
75 Vectra 1.6 Lichtenstein Armin
76 Leo 1 Wittgensdorf Reinhold
77 L 16 Geyer Lothar
78 Eisbär 01 Neukieritsch Franky
79 Murmeltier Syrau Mario
80 Strandläufer Mülsen Arndt
81 Teddy 104 Bitterfeld Dieter
82 Praline Colditz Marina